Old  April 23rd, 2008, 7:26pm     #1
InterplanetJanet is offline
InterplanetJanet
Senior Master Sweeper
 
InterplanetJanet's Avatar
 
Joined: Nov 2002
Posts: 5,229
Location: NC
Woman's day winners
http://www.womansday.com/giveaways/1...mber-2007.html

September 2007

Winners List

Busy Body Book (20 Winners)

M. Cosgrove, Natick, MA
M. LeichterWanesboro, VA
N. Grzywacz, Bedford, NY
R Kavern, Porterville, CA
J. Gradilone, Pawtucket, CT
K. Marion, Winston-Salem, NC
S. Kaminski, Wausau, WI
C. Wood, Pennington, VA
M. Rabito, Torrance, CA
R. Bezdek, Fort Polk, LA
S. Schmidt, Verona, WI
H. Wagner, Cleveland Heights, OH
N. Monk, Houstan, TX
D. Lewis, New Tazewell, TN
R. Chambliss, Hopewell, VA
R. Kujawski, Long Beach, CA
A. Wicburg, Fort Myers, FL
T. Godfrey, Early, TX
C. Jaffke, Placentia, CA
A. Fuller, Greenville, NC



Cabbage Patch Kids (30 Winners)

B. Sandoval, Lakewood, CO
C. Enayati, Pittsburg, KS
L. Rumler, Fuquay Varina, NC
N. Konsavage, Boiling Springs, SC
B. Martin, Leland, NC
M. Bromberg, Great Neck, NY
T. Nading, Vernal, UT
N. Barr, Warren, OH
M. Pogue, Murray, UT
L. Wagner, Horsham, PA
J. Lux, Texas City, TX
K. Harner, Valley View, PA
M. Porter, Capac, MI
B. Montag, St. Cloud, MN
M. Lemke, Winnebago, IL
R. Wilson, Kittrell, NC
C. Lint, Tiffin, OH
E. Yoder, Meyersdale, PA
Y. Laffoon, Christiansburg, VA
D. Mosier, Bloomington,Il
M. Mabee, Saugus, MA
D. Thornton, Tomales, CA
J. Tetmeyer, Houston, TX
B. Myers, Harrisburg, PA
V. Pittman, Smyma, NC
V. Romero, Chandler, AZ
J. Hrouda, Wiloughby, OH
K. Smith, Moorpark, CA
G. Zimmer, Port Huron, MI
G. Sams, Waynesburg, OH



Emma Rossum (5 Winners)

A. Foster, APO, AP
R. Bowen, San Antonio, TX
T. Gale, Allentown, PA
S. Misiak, Norwood, NY
K. Franck, Waverly, IA



Flash Dance DVD (10 Winners)

N. O’Connor, Flint, MI
D. Schneider, Denver, CO
D. Bryant, Troy, IL
K. Hugo, Forksville, PA
A. Valentine, Greenville, NC
D. Jamison, Eagle River, AK
K. Porm, Hinsdale, Il
T. Keener, Panama City, FL
R. Robert, Colton, CA
R. Kavem, Porterville, CA


Kaboom Energy Juice (10 Winners)

E. Harkins, Greenville, PA
M. Isaac, Raleigh, NC
C. Foster, Saint Charles, IL
C. Nichol, Marienville, PA
K. Reutter, Arkansas City, KS
T. Tupa, Friendswood, TX
C. Reigal, James City, PA
M. Powers, Portage, IN
R. Van Buskirk, Pinon Hills, CA
D. Moreno, Bakersfield, PA

Lamson Sharp (1 Winner)
J. Heagle, Oak Creek, WI



Lysol Fight The Flu Kit (100 Winners)

G. Hutchinson, Clarksville, TN
B. Morales, MCDonald, PA
K. Shepardson, Massapequa, NY
S. BOISVERT, Johntstown, NY
P. Schad, Bay City, MI
E. I. Hafichk, Las Vegas, NV
E. Davis, Eagan, MN
P. Banks, Deland, FL
I. Schoolmeesters, Belmont, NC
D. Kuneck, Merced, CA
K. Doll, Blaire, NE
M. Holmes, Morris Plains, NJ
S. Florence, Carliste, KY
K. MULLIN, Dracut, MA
T. Lambdin, Stockton, CA
L. Kielas, Bloomington, MN
S. Lockhart, Orlando, FL
M. Hemingway, San Clemente, CA
E. Lemke, Winnebago, IL
B. Lieswald, Rosemead, CA
S. Goulet, Marysville, MI
N. Amoss, Delta, PA
C. Duncalfe, Warwick, NY
R. RAHMAN, Lakeland, FL
J. BICKHAM, Warwick, RI
A. Gross, Watchung, NJ
N. Parrott, West Plains, MO
K. Levi, Williamsburg, MI
D. Doty, Amarillo, TX
J. Allen, Westland, MI
J. LANGDON, Essex, CT
V. Puckett, Bethel, OH
K. Verstuyft, Fredericksburg, TX
S. Atkins, Gastonia, NC
M. Zamora, Las Vegas, NV
A. Challstrom, Ida Grove, IA
C. Dando, St. Petersburg, FL
J. Rupell, Palmerton, PA
P. Frantz, Leavenworth, KS
V. Phengphongsavanh, Irvine, CA
J. MOYERS. Iowa City, IA
N. Dobrovolsky, Bergenfiled, NJ
R. Kavern, Porterville, CA
D. Diveley, Highland, KS
P. Miller, Crowley, LA
L. Hollon, Hillsborough, NC
R. Cooper, Van Buren, AR
K. Hugo, Forksville, PA
L. Bredesen, Landing, NJ
K. Kellogg, Laramie, WY
X. Reina, Miami Beach, FL
S. Kotty, Mundelein, IL
J. Rauchman, Loveland, OH
M. Reed, Agawam, MA
D. Owen, Springville, NY
M. Howell, Las Vegas, NV
C. Reep, Painted Post, NY
S. Hoverson, Burien, W
S. De La Rosa, Tacoma, WA
S. Brandle, Owensboro, KY
L. Hagenbuch, Coming, NY
S. Cutler, Buffalo Grove, IL
S. Murphy, South Easton, MA
J. Morales, McDonald, PA
K. Hanson, Lakeville, MA
M. Slate, Irvine, CA
M. Jufko, Cleveland, OH
K. KRUG, North Royalton, OH
M. Reisinger, Lancaster, PA
C. Beam, Stanfordville, N.Y.
R. Clayton, Boonville, MO
I. Lykins, Madison, MS
A. Cardenas, Discovery, CA
L. AnteMarandi, Dacula, Ga
M. Gott, Toledo, OH
M. Watson, Crawfordsville, IN
A. Ketchersid, Tomball, TX
L. Moore, Gilbert, TX
K. Hugo, Forksville, PA
D. Montagnino, Slaughter, LA
R. SCHULZ, Wauwatosa, WI
E. Skuse, Ponchatoula, LA
R. HETZEL, Palm Harbor, FL
K. Albers, Sylvania, OH
T. Liobis, Middlesex, NJ
A. Bowen, Fort Smith, AR
J. Fricano, Fort Lee, NJ
C. Perry, Grand Ledge, MI
K. Jankite, West Hurley, NY
R. Fiedler, Pegram, TN
T. Jakubiak, Amherst Junction, WI
J. Villano, Park Ridge, NJ
M. Morrison, Rockford, IL
A. Percha, Midland, MI
T. Selig, Appleton, WI
L. Kane, Virginia Beach, VA
S. Huber, Onalaska, WI
W. Streeter, Traverse City, MI
B. Calder, Colorado Springs, CO
B. Muchnick, Lake Worth, FL



Route 29 Napa Candy (1 Winner)

M. Rivera, APO, AE


Yuko Beauty Cleansing (10 Winners)

B. Lewis, Milk Terrace, WA
J. Marin, Southold, NY
L. Short, Elkview WV
C. Sheehy, Bound Brook, NY
S. Dalaune, Killeen, TX
S. Beachy, Penn Valley, CA
N. Gastevich, STirling, WA
M. Holmes, Morris Plains, NJ
R. Lykins, Madison, MS
P. German, Roslyn, SD


Aspen Getaway (1 Winner)

M. McDonald, Cedar Falls, IA



Emerald Coast Getaway (1 Winner)

L. Voorhees, Clovie, CA



Fitness Ridge Getaway (1 Winner)

M. Fidler, Omaha, NE



Hyatt Regency (1 Winner)

R. Schiltz, Syracuse, NY



Loews Ventana Getaway (1 Winner)

G. Moua, Woodbury, MN


Pointe South Mountain Getaway (1 Winner)

T. Nicholson, Sunrise, FL


Radisson Fort McDowell Getaway (1 Winner)

A. Threadgill, Fort Lauderdale, FL



Southeast Oklahoma Getaway (1 Winner)

J. Sachen, Evantston, IL



Taos Ski Valley Getaway (1 Winner)

T. Gent, Harper Woods, MI


Woodlands Resort Getaway (1Winner)

T. Reeves Hangar, Roswell, GA

www.momanthology.com
Reply With Quote
  Old  April 23rd, 2008, 7:29pm     #2
InterplanetJanet is offline
InterplanetJanet
Senior Master Sweeper
 
InterplanetJanet's Avatar
 
Joined: Nov 2002
Posts: 5,229
Location: NC
October 2007

Winners List

Anti-Wrinkle Beauty (10 Winners)

Rosalind Chambliss
Joe Warren
Janet Burden
MarinaMartinez
Maria Mead
Rita Melton
Arlene Ryan
Eleanor Pric
Gloria Seidenberg
Linda Brewer

Bimini Bay Resort (1 Winner)

Valerie Meints

Bracelet (5 Winners)

Allison Phillips
Joan Greaton
Jane Sayers
Mildred Vaskanyan
Cyndi Loveless

Breast Cancer Awareness (25 Winners)

Erin Schimke
Julia Bowman
Enid Rijos
Melinda O'Rourke
Adelaide Braho
Theresa Wilkes
Judi Showen
Kathy Abernathy
Dolores Lanzotti
Tracey Joudrie
Vicki Kimmel
Sue Razetto
Janice Johnson
Deb Anderson
Kathy Fagerberg
Marie Grazio
Jay Tice
Alpha Moore
Jean Misencik
Karen Younkin
Stephanie Cox
Anthony Socie
Jennifer Edinger
Susan Davies
Ann T. Covello

Business Card Case (5 Winners)

Adria Williams
Monique Hemingway
Kay Zarrugh
Estelle Gibson
Diane Van Allen

Coco Palm Hotel (1 Winner)

Lac Vu

Emmy Gift Suite (1 Winner)

Alfreda Kamph

Evan Almighty (10 Winners)

Ella Neal
Cindy Maxwell
Katherine Addison
Deborah Edwards
John Muzereus
Jerri-Lynn DeGayner
Cindi Paulson
Jennifer Williams
Elynn Boss
Julie Bianchi

Fantastic 4 DVD (5 Winners)

Terry Vanderkolk
DJ Alstadt
Susan Senape
Jannet Guajardo
Holly Walker

Fat Girl DVD (5 Winners)

Danai Rinacke
Kathy Pierce
Kristine Lestourgeon
Vicki Herpy
Valerie Furr

Free Agent Go (3 Winners)

Semion McCarty
Brad Domonoske
Rachelle Duplantis

Fun Central (1 Winner)

Jennifer Meyers

Hilton Head Island (1 Winner)

Mary Young

Holiday Hostess (12 Winners)

Terry Ashe
Ginny Jacobi
Dennis OConnor
Toni Smith
Sharol Backues
Kathleen Shepardson
Miriam Keller
Valerie Sitzer
Suzanne Wheeler
Patricia Paul
Cheryl Herbert
Angela Hoffman

Hyatt Grand Champions (1 Winner)

Diana Graham

Hyatt Regency (1 Winner)

Martha Colon

Icy Bag (10 Winners)

Deb Winter
Theresa Mejia
Mary Lee
Brenda Heald
Rae Mccarthy
Carrie Van Zandt
Gina Thomsen
Judith Mariggio
Lisa Lenske
Susan Pierce

Indiana Jones DVD (3 Winners)

Tarah Pessel
Cindy Ortiz
Nancy Price

Kajeet Phone (1 Winner)

Chuck Earnes

Rembrandt (1 Winner)

Danny Jimenez

Shell Holiday Gift Card (3 Winners)

Timothy Chalfant
Katharine Satchell
Jamie Bothen

Soap Sponge (15 Winners)

Heidemarie Burleigh
Adrianne Newman
Barbara Urban
Connie McElwain
Diane Sweeney
Jacqueline Carpenter
Rosanne Morrison
Michelle Stephens
Glena Spurgeon
Martha Colon
Sue Lightle
Vanessa Whittemore
Judy Grigsby
Sharon Tudor
Tiffany Myers

Whole Home Comfort (1 Winner)

Emily Shoup

www.momanthology.com
Reply With Quote
  Old  April 23rd, 2008, 7:29pm     #3
InterplanetJanet is offline
InterplanetJanet
Senior Master Sweeper
 
InterplanetJanet's Avatar
 
Joined: Nov 2002
Posts: 5,229
Location: NC
November 2007

Winners List

Alice Smith CD (5 Winners)

Linda Moeller
Susan Skuse
Daphne Brittain
Judith Miller
Michael Mills

Anakiris Jet Set (1 Winner)

Terrance Bonn

Ativa Bluetooth (1 Winner)

Sara Amos

Baby Genius Gift Bag (5 Winners)

Cheryl Marciani
Judy Meyer
Brittany Abraham
Thomas Ghormley
Diane Martinez

Busybody Book (10 Winners)

Michele Wesley
Annemarie Johnson
Arlena Thomas
Cynthia Nevenner
Donna Mobley
Carol Lawrence
Deana Calvanese
Laurie Jones
Erin Solano
Cynde Luthran

Cocoons Eyeglasses (5 Winners)

Gabrielle Stephenson
Judi Walters
Ann Atkin
Kathy Hebert
Truman Walley

Crock Pot (5 Winners)

Joe Warren
Edward Toro
Sharon Tiwari
Carolyn Granado
Barbara Cannon

Fashion Forms Cleavacious (5 Winners)

Karen Glass
Brenda Heald
Sherran Forbes
Symone Martin
Mona Ouellette

Gaylord Opryland (1 Winner)

Valerie Peterson

Glade Wisp (100 Winners)

James Knapik
Everett Lemke
Jacqueline Thomas
Harold Wagner
Nancy Ludvik
Richard Lykins
Alanna Olson
Mike Powers
Tracy Davis
Linda Schmitt
Everett Lemke
Karen Bogart
Natalie Monk
Rachel Thomas
Barbara Barrett
Sharon Morgan
Patrice Cavanaugh
Heather Ford
Stephanie Jones
Jason Welnel
Catherin Welsh
Karen Strezo
Frances Thomas
Karen Younkin
Mildred Johnson
Reny Alford
Ellen Jungeberg
Robert Haselton
Janice Moore
Laverne Silkwood
Arlene Frei
Doris Stone
Sonya Major
Elizabeth Kleckner
Dawna Schneider
Judy Devine
Shari Wietrecki
Deborah Starkweather
Gracie Sanchez
Nancy Gorman
Kim Lutz
Betty Gipson
Rosalyn Hewitt
Sharon Howell
Judy Krause
Sheryl Holden
Colleen Morehouse
Stephen Miller
Cheryl Steinmann
Stacey Henning
Elaine Odle
Carol Cannon
Kenitra Peterson
Judy Meyer
Kathy Wilson
Polly Johnson
Jamie Buseman
Linda Rios-Anderzak
Billie Mclemore
Lisa Ranf
Jennifer Conradi
Jenny Roberts
Andrea Ramjattan
Kimberly Morghan
Ted Golden
Thomas Ziegler
Rhonda Moss
Ann Fitz
Erin Garrabrant
Jean Willems
Barbara Portwood
Kathy Scott
Debra Bailey
Tina Roberts
Rita Konczak
Rosemary Kehl
Kathy Gemski
Maura O'connor
Janice Pittenger
Mike Powers
Rosemary Krejsa
Patti Mccraw
Gerry Boucher
Julie Bocock-Bliss
Joan Rojas
Kathy Castleman
Forrest Best
Susan Follis
Joseph Fluhr
Sharon Garrett
Tom Showers
Kathleen Dobson
Aimee Conner
Dana Collins
Crystal Green
Rachel Thomas
Ruth Fichter
Paulette Knobbe
Jerry Nevenner
Laurie Higginbotham

Happy Heinys (1 Winner)

Tracy Warwick

I Now Pronounce (10 Winners)

John Frei
Edward Ong
Andrea Jaeger
Anita Burgess
Diane Rykken
Tina Cambria
Sue Johnson
Tiffany Bisbee
M. Labergerie
Jennifer Barnett

Instant Shape (10 Winners)

Gloria Duenez
Brigitte Walsh
Yvette Gilmer
Ronald Hutson
Heidemarie Burleigh
Tyra Gaitan
Brandi Repko
Julie Davis
Isabel Berrios-Brown
Becky Stottlemyer

Karen Kingsbury (20 Winners)

Ladonna Williams
Dorothy Sauer
Marsha Cosgrove
June-Marie Peterson
Donna Jones
Barbara Hardester
Jody Starkel
Elena Ennis
Clarence Cushing
David Kidle
Joyce King
Joan Cargile
Sherri Harrison
Debbie Rodd
Rick Mellert
Gerry Mccue
Bev Anderson
Joanne Pelletier
L. Green
Lisa Zimmerman

Karen Neuburger (25 Winners)

Sheri Anderson
Cindy Anderson
Lynne Litvyn
Amy Delong
Larina Carpenter
Babette Wesley
Marian Porter
Gail Delahunty
Mary Balandiat
Kathy Spanevello
Sherry Brooks
Cale Smith
Arlene Warner
Patti Hoyle
Virginia Werner
Jennifer Hill
Rita Alarcon
Sharon Parker
Sally Wess
Hillary Sanchez
James Kirsch
Valerie Francis
Michelle Martinez
Casey Yandle
Kathryn Morgan

K Kare Bakery (10 Winners)

Suzan Cullinan
Molly White
Kristi Samons
J. Blain
Cynthya Petzen
Bonnie Pierce
Nancy Maines
Liz Hannan
Jackie Slutter
Linda Strickland

Pantone Huey (1 Winner)

Connie Hammond

Rack Room Shoes (5 Winners)

Judie Trusz
Marie Curcio
Carol Woytowitz
Ann T. Covello
Jacquelyn Wright

Renovance Jour (10 Winners)

Erin Brooks
Roberta Abadie
Kathy Kubes
Michelle Heurung
Colleen Jensen
Clyde Sugawa
Cynthia Nevenner
Patty Avey
Margaret Smith
Elaine Rocksted

Safe Harbour DVD (10 Winners)

Audrey Crist
Max Hudkins
Amber Pasternak
Estella Kissell
Cynthia Tome
Janis Wassilak
Judy Laffin
Rita Merrill
Kathy Crandall
Sarah Kraynik

The Sweet Nothings (10 Winners)

Sara Larimore
Cynthia Kronenbitter
Helen Hall
Linda Piszczor
James Klepoch
Chris Burd
Joyce Snedegar
Diane Reppert
Danielle Brigandi
Nancy Jachcik

Vistana Eyeglasses (10 Winners)

Truman Walley
Linda Szocik
Kathy Nichols
Marilyn Georgeson
Randi Oaklief
Rosemary Schnable
Nicole Laportemurray
Linda Martan
Carol Woytowitz
Carolyn Rhodes

Youthful Essence (5 Winners)

Helen Marquart
Carol Johns
Kristin Rusin
Martha Henderson
Mary Capps

www.momanthology.com
Reply With Quote
  Old  April 23rd, 2008, 7:30pm     #4
InterplanetJanet is offline
InterplanetJanet
Senior Master Sweeper
 
InterplanetJanet's Avatar
 
Joined: Nov 2002
Posts: 5,229
Location: NC
December 2007

Winners List

Ayla Boots (1 winner)

Elisabeth Thomas

Blistex Lip Infusion (25 winners)

Lisa Oguin
Cheryl Fenske
Theresa Ambs
Katrina Bennett
Mary Sanchez
Eugenia Monteiro
LuAnn Anderson
Carolyn Wuerzburger
Ruth Hansen
Jenn Palmer
Liberty Fisher
Connie Kmiec
Theresa Gregorzak
Jane Weinstein
Doris Kelly
Darlene Alexander
Pamela Callahan
Eric Meddaugh
Cheryl Bloom
Cheryl Losey
Tara Oshinski
Donna Vance
Melissa Abrams
Connie Motola
Wendy Gardner

Fair Isle Sweater (1 winner)

Emily Mailliard

Flamingo Blue Tooth (5 winners)

Stanley Midose
Dorothy Rice
Ronald Cook
Susan Richter
Michele Cook

Florida Getaway (1 winner)

JoAnna Shank

Halo Vacuum Cleaner (1 winner)

Christine Estrada

Myrtle Beach (1 winner)

Lou Gallegos

One True Media (30 winners)

Timothy Selig
Gina Greenwood
Cheryl Reed
Amanda Dittmar
Cynthia Waterman
Jennifer Kelly
Michael P. Day
Sharon Schwartz
Brandy Hart
Erin Strang
Karen Younkin
G. Betts
Joseph Gentes
Mike Mellon
Cheryl Bloom
Rick Roberts
Kristen Fitzpatrick
Valerie Gunning
Kenneth Peters
Dianne Tate
Kristin Small
Barbara Parsons
Diane Costanzo
Nicole Kulick
Jasmine Dudzik
Bruce Moquin
Melissa Evans
Susan Dobisch
Christy Crosby
Jennifer Lieberman

Pillsbury Foul Weather Fun Kit (10 winners)

Donna Jones
Malisa Bal
Tamara Bennington
Lorraine Henke
Brenda Heald
Lucinda Taber
Jane Hixon
Julie Jamron
Shan Whitehorn
Wayne Rome

Planet Earth Game (25 winners)

Anna Esposito
Shirley Seal
Matthew Laurence
Iris Johnson
Irene Uejio
Cheryl Schurmeier
Deb Walker
Sue Beckley
Saverio Senape
DeAnna McMillen
Roberta Skrydlak
Mary Sheed
Jackie Roth
Craig Deschaine
Dinah Miller
Jacqueline Carpenter
Cheryl Craft
Eileen Aalgaard
Mary Wilson
Erin Brooks
Cheryl Riecke
Kathy Farley
Margaret Brown
Karla Adame
Cheryl Hennessy

Punta Cana (1 winner)

Bruce Babbitt

Swiss Colony (1 winner)

M. Arnold

Turtle Bay (1 winner)

Steve Dombo

Workout DVD (5 winners)

Sharon Jones
Michele Clark
Jill Wilbur
Katherine Keller
Sandra Seewaldt

Yogi Bear Jellystone Park (1 winner)

Robert Wade

Zoom Whitening (1 winner)

Sandra Walters

www.momanthology.com
Reply With Quote
  Old  April 23rd, 2008, 7:30pm     #5
InterplanetJanet is offline
InterplanetJanet
Senior Master Sweeper
 
InterplanetJanet's Avatar
 
Joined: Nov 2002
Posts: 5,229
Location: NC
January 2008

Winners List

Crest and Scope Teeth Whitening (5 Winners)

Jackie Slutter
Nanci Anderson
Jo Hrouda
Dorothy Dulick
Jeanni Bajenski

Philosophy (1 Winner)

Linda OBrien

Park City Utah (1 Winner)

Dot Buch

Sunbeam Bedding (1 Winner)

Saundra Warren

Jiffy Lube Gift Card (10 Winners)

Linda Miller
Christine St.Onge
Jeannette Wieland
Melissa Tiu
Gerry McCue
Beverly Hanly
Anikka Wattnem
Carolyn Wuerzburger
Steve Lambert
Dolores Hodge

Phillips DVD Player (5 Winners)

Terri Cruz
Louis Schindler Sr
Joanna Heilman
Melissa Eller
Laurie Sheeley

Family Guy (1 Winner)

Sharon Burrell

San DieGO Downtown (1 Winner)

James OBrien

Tide (1 Winner)

Wanda Morrell

Las Vegas (1 Winner)

Amy Ziegler

DVD Giveaway (1 Winner)

Patty Baker

GPS Giveaway (1 Winner)

Nancy Abbott
Laurel Soffa
Guy Fischer
Clyde Sugawa
Eve Lloyd
Rozalia Schubert

London Sole (1 Winner)

Delores Bloemker

Skype Baby Cam (5 Winners)

Ashley Campo
Lisa Grassetti
Janice White Hargrove
Mary Pyle
Gail Higgins

Florida's Emerald Coast (1 Winner)

Marie Connors

Hanes Kids (15 Winners)

Patricia Hilke
Eileen Moynihan
Lauri Sutor
Debbie Treptow
Linda Walther
Sylvia Watkins
Sonya McDougal
Irene Melfi
Sandra Jurs
Randy Fiedler
Kay Zarrugh
Darrell Jensen
Deana Vanhart
Joanne Stone
Diana Lardon

www.momanthology.com
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 9:49pm.